North Penn Swimming & Diving
Girls' Top 53 Performances

200 Yard Freestyle

RankNameTime/ScoreYearSeasonMeetNotes
1Emily Kosten1:50.39So2013PIAA State Championship - FINALS 
2Tara Rogers1:50.49Sr2014PIAA State Finals 
3Juli Schulte1:52.29Jr1981Districts 
4Kailyn Evans1:53.35So2015District 1 Champs 
5Linda Krelovich1:53.75Sr1989State Prelims 
6Aimee Baur1:53.80Jr2015District 1 ChampsAimee Baur Powers to Personal Best!
7Nicole DiBonaventura1:53.98Sr2009PIAA State - Finals 
8Allison Warwick1:54.83Sr2007State ChampionshipsDistrict Qualifier
9Brooke Else1:55.77Jr2011PIAA DISTRICT 1 CHAMPIONSHIPSStrong Swim !!!
10Maureen Schriver1:56.63Sr2001Districts 
11Alissa Moser1:56.98Jr1997Districts 
12Sharon Conley1:57.81Sr1993Districts 
13Eve Kosten1:58.09Fr2011PIAA DISTRICT 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS 
14Jillian Morris1:58.68Jr2006District 1 Championships (1st Half) 
15Brittany Jernigan1:59.03So1999Districts 
16Lauren Baur1:59.09Sr2007District 1 Swim Championships 
17Sharon Herzog1:59.31So1979CB West 
18Shannon Rose1:59.58So2002Council Rock 
18Nicole Seward1:59.58So1997Upper Dublin 
20Becky Ensign1:59.73Sr1982Hatboro - Horsham 
21Heather Hartmann1:59.98So2015District 1 Champs 
22Aspen Trautz2:00.14Jr2012District 1 Championships 
23Emily Watts2:00.20Jr2004Districts 
24Alison Hespell2:00.30So1975Bux-Monts 
25Kat Perkins2:00.49Sr2014District 1 Swimming 
26Becca Hannings2:00.88Jr2007Pennsburysplits 28.55/31.09/32.57/31.63
27Carolyn Stuart2:01.09Sr1994Districts 
28Patty Boyle2:01.30Sr1983Conestoga 
29Carlee Myers2:01.57Sr2003CB East 
30Valerie Groth2:01.60So1978Abington 
31Jennie Tew2:01.80Jr1983Marple-Newtown 
32Valerie Stearns2:02.06Sr2012District 1 Championships 
33Megan Sisko2:02.08Sr2007Pennsbury 
34Jenny Sanders2:02.59Sr1981CB East 
35Molly Robinson2:02.61Sr2008Districts Day 1 
36Denise Labold2:02.85Sr1999Districts 
37Justine Gibbons2:02.95Sr1990Districts 
38Heather Hollenbach2:03.09Sr1997Council Rock 
39Susan Schriver2:03.12Sr1996Pennsbury 
40Kendal Waltrich2:03.20Sr1994Norristown 
40Erin Cunnane2:03.20Sr2003Pennsbury 
42Mary Ellen Wydan2:03.30So1975EISC 
43Andrea Umlauf2:03.42Sr1999Districts 
44Kate Klinger2:03.78Fr2004Districts 
45Carol Landis2:04.00Jr1984Districts 
46Melissa Kalvestrand2:04.15Sr1997Districts 
47Lynn Janke2:04.19Jr1977Districts 
48Becky Heinz2:04.20Sr1980CB East 
49Casey O'Neill2:04.28So2008Districts Day 1 
50Cindy Remy2:04.62Sr1986Methacton 
51Gretchen Sisson2:04.67Sr2002Upper Dublin 
52Jen Tittle2:04.72Sr1996Districts 
53Jayme Craig2:04.80Sr2010District One Swimming Champs 
Current team members are highlighted in red.
The oldest entry displayed is in green

Please report any errors or corrections to the webmaster.

Girls Boys    Top  
On SQL Server